Präsidium

Verfasst von otto am 20. November 2014 - 14:34

Das Präsidium 

Funktion

Name

Vorname

geboren

Anschrift

Telefon

Präsident

Gruttke

Jens

26.06.1966

MW, OT Frankenau

Mittweidaer Straße 9

Handy: 0171/3521620

Arbeit:

03727/976236

privat:

03727/600008

Vizepräsident

Oertel

Jonas

08.08.1957

Ro., Leipziger Str. 9

Handy:

0170/1671937

privat: 40764

Fax: 40764

Schatzmeister

Roland

Peter

16.06.1948

Seelitz, Am Hain 7

40547

Kassenwart

Naumann

Wolfgang

23.09.1935

Ro., Burgstr. 12

41699

Beisitzer

Grigat

Ramona

15.06.1968

Ro., Hochuferstr. 6

47254

Handy: 0170/5452717

Beisitzer

Kluger

Falk

04.10.1966

Ro., Colditzerstr. 2

0157 / 83451251

priv.: 49603

Arbeit: 45125

Beisitzer

Meier

Jens

02.01.1973

Ro., Körnerstr. 9

0151 / 16965615

Beisitzer

Beisitzer

Fuhrmann

Germar

28.11.1968

Ro., Am Mönchswinkel 1

786758

0172/8674612

Revision

Krippner

Kerstin

21.02.1964

Ro., Markt 13

781681

Revision

Hummitzsch

Regina

25.12.1952

Ro., Obere Lindenbergstr. 39

46296

Revision

Dost

Günter

22.09.1947

Ro., R.-Zimmermannstr. 08

46296

Revision

Schmidt

Michael

0172/8642613

Jugendwart

Maier

Philipp

07.07.1985

Dittmannsdorf, Dorfstr. 1

0174/2453166

Abt.-Ltr. Handball

Goy

Alexander

26.02.1982

09131 Chemnitz., Gneisenaustr.. 6

0170/2827987

Abt.-Ltr. Behind.sport

Grigat

Ramona

15.06.1968

Ro., Obere Lindenbergstr. 37

47254

Abt.-Ltr. Faustball

Krasselt

Ines

31.10.1970

Ro., Körnerstr. 9

40417

Abt.-Ltr. Fußball

Stäbler

Haiko

05.03.1969

Ro., Gärtnerstr. 31 c

0162/6932620

Abt.-Ltr. Judo

Graf

Andreas

06.10.1961

Sörnzig, Sörnzigerstr. 6d

03737/149327

0173/7862435

Abt.-Ltr. Szene

Ernstberger

Max

 

0172/9789531

Abt.-Ltr. Tischtennis

Feller

Hans-Wolf

27.09.1937

Ro., Zaßnitzer Str.5

43343

Abt.-Ltr. Taek wondo

Heintzig

Tilo

25.02.1969

Seelitz, Hohlweg 3.

47078

0160/90133065

Abt.-Ltr. Tennis

Heyne

Antonio

15.01.1975

Ro., Am Waldrand 25

449882

0174/9020191

Abt.-Ltr. Kegeln

Berthold

Marcel

01.12.1985

 

015114149030

 

Abt.-Ltr. Turnen

Hummitzsch

Regina

25.12.1952

Ro., Obere Lindenbergstr. 39

43017

Abt.-Ltr.

Gesundheitssport

Brumme

Thomas

16.05.1977

 

0177/6769324

Abt.-Ltr.

Volleyball

Matzat

Sandra

31.03.1990

Ro., Burgstr.5